Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Orange Bowl Paddle Championships
Miami, FL
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Race Results
Elite_14
Saturday, May 7, 2016
Results are: Official
Participants
32
Finishers
31
Pace
12:16/mile
Average Time
01:39:47
Year:
2016
Race:
Select Race
Elite 12_6
Elite_14
Elite Surf Class
Elite Prone
Rec 12_6
Rec_14
Rec Special Olympics
Rec Surf Class
Rec Prone
Corporate
OCC Outrigger
OCC Prone
OCC Surf Class
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
OrangeBowl SUP Elite
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
Start Time
1
Kieran Grant
(# 706)
M
1
0
1 / 29
01:22:52
01:22:52
10:11/mile
Finish
8:59 AM
+ 8 more
2
Brad Ward
(# 719)
M
2
25
2 / 29
01:23:59
01:23:59
10:19/mile
Finish
8:59 AM
+ 7 more
3
Steve Miller
(# 756)
M
3
0
3 / 29
01:25:00
01:25:00
10:27/mile
Finish
8:59 AM
+ 7 more
4
James Douglass
(# 773)
M
4
0
4 / 29
01:25:50
01:25:50
10:33/mile
Finish
8:59 AM
+ 8 more
5
Sam English
(# 729)
M
5
0
5 / 29
01:25:59
01:25:59
10:34/mile
Finish
8:59 AM
+ 7 more
6
Josh Smart
(# 709)
M
6
33
6 / 29
01:27:03
01:27:03
10:42/mile
Finish
8:59 AM
+ 8 more
7
Jake Graham
(# 725)
M
7
27
7 / 29
01:27:18
01:27:18
10:44/mile
Finish
8:59 AM
+ 8 more
8
Travis Kindt
(# 766)
M
8
27
8 / 29
01:30:48
01:30:48
11:09/mile
Finish
8:59 AM
+ 8 more
9
Stephen Chase
(# 687)
M
9
38
9 / 29
01:31:51
01:31:51
11:17/mile
Finish
8:59 AM
+ 7 more
10
Joey Kolisch
(# 690)
M
10
60
10 / 29
01:32:03
01:32:03
11:19/mile
Finish
8:59 AM
+ 7 more
11
Steven Bernstein
(# 685)
M
11
44
11 / 29
01:32:31
01:32:31
11:22/mile
Finish
8:59 AM
+ 7 more
12
Kimberly Barnes
(# 703)
F
1
0
1 / 2
01:32:51
01:32:51
11:25/mile
Finish
8:59 AM
+ 8 more
13
Camilo Marmol
(# 762)
M
12
0
12 / 29
01:33:01
01:33:01
11:26/mile
Finish
8:59 AM
+ 8 more
14
Neil Uden
(# 730)
M
13
39
13 / 29
01:34:52
01:34:52
11:40/mile
Finish
8:59 AM
+ 8 more
15
Matt Kearney
(# 770)
M
14
29
14 / 29
01:37:00
01:37:00
11:55/mile
Finish
8:59 AM
+ 7 more
16
Willy Mendez
(# 733)
M
15
52
15 / 29
01:37:18
01:37:18
11:58/mile
Finish
8:59 AM
+ 8 more
17
Mark Hourigan
(# 693)
M
16
55
16 / 29
01:38:14
01:38:14
12:04/mile
Finish
8:59 AM
+ 7 more
18
Mini Crash
(# 771)
M
17
43
17 / 29
01:39:15
01:39:15
12:12/mile
Finish
8:59 AM
+ 8 more
19
Mab Mab
(# 772)
F
2
50
2 / 2
01:39:15
01:39:15
12:12/mile
Finish
8:59 AM
+ 8 more
20
Jose Antonio
(# 705)
M
18
53
18 / 29
01:41:22
01:41:22
12:28/mile
Finish
8:59 AM
+ 8 more
21
Giacomo Bossa
(# 760)
M
19
0
19 / 29
01:41:26
01:41:26
12:28/mile
Finish
8:59 AM
+ 8 more
22
Justin Digiorgio
(# 689)
M
20
30
20 / 29
01:41:58
01:41:58
12:32/mile
Finish
8:59 AM
+ 8 more
23
Matthew Johnson
(# 797)
M
21
44
21 / 29
01:44:28
01:44:28
12:50/mile
Finish
8:59 AM
+ 8 more
24
Gary Rancourt
(# 749)
M
22
70
22 / 29
01:44:53
01:44:53
12:53/mile
Finish
8:59 AM
+ 7 more
25
Chip Bock
(# 683)
M
23
49
23 / 29
01:45:21
01:45:21
12:57/mile
Finish
8:59 AM
+ 7 more
Page:
1
2
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##